Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Udormuk

Map of Udormuk Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Odormuk,Odurmuk,Odūrmuk,Oḏōṟmuk,Udormuk,Ōdōrmūk,اودورمك,اودورموک, Udormuk


Welcome to the Udormuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Udormuk. See Udormuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Udormuk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Udormuk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Udormuk
Places near Udormuk

Online Dating

Udormuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Udormuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Udormuk, Afghanistan