-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Gonahpal

Map of Koh-e Gonahpal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gonapal',Gory Gonapal’,Koh-e Gonahpal,Kohe Gonapal,Kohe Gōnapāl,Kuh-e Gonapal,Kuh-e Gunapal,Kōh-e Gōnahpāl,Kūh-e Gōnapāl,Kūh-e Gūnapāl,kwh gwnpal,كوهٔ گونپال,کوه گونه پال, Kōh-e Gōnahpāl

Koh-e Gonahpal

Welcome to the Koh-e Gonahpal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gōnahpāl. See Koh-e Gonahpal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gōnahpāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Gonahpal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86713/69.97005
  • Altitude: 3439 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gonahpal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gonahpal

Online Dating

Koh-e Gonahpal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gonahpal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gonahpal, Afghanistan