-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Nichalam

Map of Nichalam Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Necalam,Nechalam,Nechālām,Nečālām,Nichalam,Nichālām,نچالام, Nichālām

Nichalam

Welcome to the Nichalam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nichālām. See Nichalam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nichālām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nichalam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83156/69.97151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:00
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Nichalam
  •  
Places near Nichalam

Online Dating

Nichalam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nichalam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nichalam, Afghanistan