-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Lotgand

Map of Lotgand Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lotgand,Lotqand,Lutgand,Lōtgand,Lōtqanḏ,Lūtgand,لوتگند, Lōtgand

Lotgand

Welcome to the Lotgand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōtgand. See Lotgand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōtgand area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Lotgand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82013/69.97608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Lotgand
  •  
Places near Lotgand

Online Dating

Lotgand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lotgand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lotgand, Afghanistan