Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Surai Kelay

Map of Surai Kelay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surai Kelay,Suri Kalay,Suri Kelay,Surikalay,Sūraī Kêlay,Sūrī Kêlay,Sūṟi Kalay,سوری کلی,قريۀ سوری, Sūraī Kêlay

Surai Kelay

Welcome to the Surai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūraī Kêlay. See Surai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūraī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Surai Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Surai Kelay
Places near Surai Kelay

Online Dating

Surai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surai Kelay, Afghanistan