Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sar-e Bala Khanah

Map of Sar-e Bala Khanah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Bala Khanah,Sar Bālā Khānah,Sar-e Bala Khanah,Sar-e Bālā Khānah,Sarbalakhana,Sarbalakhaneh,Sarbālākhāneh,Saṟbālākhāna,srbalakhanh,سر بالا خانه,سربالاخانه, Sar-e Bālā Khānah

Sar-e Bala Khanah

Welcome to the Sar-e Bala Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Bālā Khānah. See Sar-e Bala Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Bālā Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sar-e Bala Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Sar-e Bala Khanah
Places near Sar-e Bala Khanah

Online Dating

Sar-e Bala Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Bala Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Bala Khanah, Afghanistan