-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Dandar Mene

Map of Dandar Mene Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dandar Mene,Dandar Meni,Dandār Mēnē,Dandār Mēnī,Gora Dandarmene,dndar myny,دندار مينی,دندار مېنې, Dandār Mēnē

Dandar Mene

Welcome to the Dandar Mene google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dandār Mēnē. See Dandar Mene photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dandār Mēnē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dandar Mene
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71884/69.94534
  • Altitude: 2510 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:12
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Dandar Mene
  •  
Places near Dandar Mene

Online Dating

Dandar Mene Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dandar Mene, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dandar Mene, Afghanistan