-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Endror Ghar

Map of Endror Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Endror Ghar,Endrur Ghar,Endrūr Ghar,Enḏṟōṟ Ghaṟ,Gora Androrgar,Indror Ghar,Indrōr Ghar,kwh andrwr,Êndrōr Ghar,اندرور غر,كوهٔ اندرور, Êndrōr Ghar

Endror Ghar

Welcome to the Endror Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Êndrōr Ghar. See Endror Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Êndrōr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Endror Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66125/69.86734
  • Altitude: 1433 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Endror Ghar
  •  
Places near Endror Ghar
Shāh Gulīān (1.2 km) Tsarmūnay (1.9 km) Bādpas̲h̲ Barah Kalā (2.3 km) Ākhūnd Paṯay (2.6 km) Manukala (3.5 km) Hindur (3.8 km) Bādpas̲h̲ Kūzah Kalā (4.1 km) Lukhay (4.9 km) Kam Galōch (5.4 km) Sinzalay (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Endror Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Endror Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Endror Ghar, Afghanistan