-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Spin Band Ghar

Map of Spin Band Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinbandgar,Spin Band Ghar,Spīn Band Ghar,سپین بند غر,كوه بند سفيد,كوهٔ بندٔ سفيد, Spīn Band Ghar

Spin Band Ghar

Welcome to the Spin Band Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Band Ghar. See Spin Band Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Band Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Spin Band Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65435/69.85588
  • Altitude: 1980 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Spin Band Ghar
  •  
Places near Spin Band Ghar

Online Dating

Spin Band Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Band Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Band Ghar, Afghanistan