-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kam Galoch

Map of Kam Galoch Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kam Galoc,Kam Galoch,Kam Galowch,Kam Galoč,Kam Galōch,Kamgaloch,km glwch,كم گلوچ,کم گلوچ, Kam Galōch

Kam Galoch

Welcome to the Kam Galoch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kam Galōch. See Kam Galoch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kam Galōch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kam Galoch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68316/69.92052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kam Galoch
  •  
Places near Kam Galoch
Kam Galōch (0 km) Galōch (1.1 km) Sinzalay (2.2 km) Lukhay (2.2 km) Wuriz̲h̲ō Nāw (2.8 km) Ākhūnd Paṯay (2.9 km) Manukala (3.1 km) Hindur (3.4 km) Tsarmūnay (3.5 km) Shāh Gulīān (4.9 km) Bādpas̲h̲ Barah Kalā (6.1 km) Maymōl (6.2 km) Waynagal (6.5 km) Bādpas̲h̲ Kūzah Kalā (6.5 km) Sar-e Bālā Khānah (6.9 km) Sūraī Kêlay (7.1 km) Lōy Kêlay (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Kam Galoch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kam Galoch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kam Galoch, Afghanistan