Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tsarmunay

Map of Tsarmunay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carmunay,Caṟmūnay,Charmunay,Garmunay,Garmūnay,Tsarmunay,Tsarmūnay,chrmwny,څرمونی,چرمونی, Tsarmūnay


Welcome to the Tsarmunay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsarmūnay. See Tsarmunay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsarmūnay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tsarmunay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Tsarmunay
Places near Tsarmunay

Online Dating

Tsarmunay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsarmunay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsarmunay, Afghanistan