Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → `Ali Bokay

Map of `Ali Bokay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alibokay,`Ali Bokay,`Alibokay,`Alibowkay,`Alibukay,علی بوكی,علی بوکی,‘Alibōkay,‘Alī Bōkay,‘Alībowkay,‘Alībūkay, ‘Alī Bōkay

`Ali Bokay

Welcome to the `Ali Bokay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Bōkay. See `Ali Bokay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Bōkay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Ali Bokay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1814 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near `Ali Bokay
Places near `Ali Bokay

Online Dating

`Ali Bokay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Bokay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Bokay, Afghanistan