-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Chinzayo Ghar

Map of Chinzayo Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinzayo Ghar,Chinzayō Ghar,Chīnzayō Ghar,Cinzayo Ghar,Gora Chinzayugar,kwh chnzy,Činzayo Ghar,كوهٔ چنزی,چینزیو غر, Chīnzayō Ghar

Chinzayo Ghar

Welcome to the Chinzayo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnzayō Ghar. See Chinzayo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnzayō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chinzayo Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6633/69.99709
  • Altitude: 1526 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Chinzayo Ghar
  •  
Places near Chinzayo Ghar
Wuriz̲h̲ō Nāw (6 km) Sinzalay (6.1 km) Kākaṟ Khēl (6.7 km) Lukhay (7 km) Tūt Nāw (7.2 km) Galōch (7.3 km) Kam Galōch (7.4 km) Lōy Kêlay (7.4 km) Khowāl (7.4 km) Sūraī Kêlay (7.5 km) Kam Shamahkaṯ (7.6 km) Sar-e Bālā Khānah (7.6 km) Maymōl (7.9 km) Shamakaṯ (8.1 km) Manukala (8.4 km) Waynagal (8.6 km) Gulā Khēl (8.7 km) Kūzah Kalā (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Chinzayo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinzayo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinzayo Ghar, Afghanistan