-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Towdah Chinah

Map of Towdah Chinah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Taudachina,Tawda China,Tawda Cina,Tawda Čina,Tawdah Chinah,Tawdah Chīnah,Towdah Chinah,Towdah Chīnah,توده چینه,چشمۀ توده, Towdah Chīnah

Towdah Chinah

Welcome to the Towdah Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towdah Chīnah. See Towdah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towdah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Towdah Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62616/69.92083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Towdah Chinah
  •  
Places near Towdah Chinah

Online Dating

Towdah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towdah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towdah Chinah, Afghanistan