-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Badpash

Map of Badpash Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badpas,Badpash,Badrash,Bādpash,Bādpas̲h̲,Bādpaš,Bādrash,badpsh,بادپش,بادپښ, Badpash

Badpash

Welcome to the Badpash google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badpash. See Badpash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badpash area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Badpash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6131/69.89837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Badpash
  •  
Places near Badpash

Online Dating

Badpash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badpash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badpash, Afghanistan