-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Marsangi Khwar

Map of Marsangi Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marsangi Khwar,Marsangikhvar,Marsangī Khwaṟ,Mārsangī Khwaṟ,Mārşangi Khwaṟ,شيلۀ مارصنگی,مارسنگی خوړ, Mārsangī Khwaṟ

Marsangi Khwar

Welcome to the Marsangi Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mārsangī Khwaṟ. See Marsangi Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mārsangī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Marsangi Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57642/69.97297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Marsangi Khwar
  •  
Places near Marsangi Khwar

Online Dating

Marsangi Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marsangi Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marsangi Khwar, Afghanistan