-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gandaw Dasht

Map of Gandaw Dasht Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandab Dasht,Gandavdasht,Gandaw Dasht,Gandāb Dasht,Ganḏaw Dasht,Ganḏāw Das̲h̲t,dsht gndw,دشتٔ گندو,گنډاو دښت, Ganḏāw Das̲h̲t

Gandaw Dasht

Welcome to the Gandaw Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganḏāw Das̲h̲t. See Gandaw Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganḏāw Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gandaw Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59621/69.98784
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Gandaw Dasht
  •  
Places near Gandaw Dasht

Online Dating

Gandaw Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandaw Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandaw Dasht, Afghanistan