Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tsaperai Ghar

Map of Tsaperai Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caperi Ghar,Capeṟi Ghaṟ,Chaperi Ghar,Gory Tsaparigar,Tsaperai Ghar,Tsaperi Ghar,Tsaperī Ghar,Tsapêraī Ghar,kwh chpry,كوهٔ چپری,څپری غر, Tsapêraī Ghar

Tsaperai Ghar

Welcome to the Tsaperai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêraī Ghar. See Tsaperai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêraī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tsaperai Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tsaperai Ghar
Places near Tsaperai Ghar

Online Dating

Tsaperai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsaperai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaperai Ghar, Afghanistan