-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Manogikhvar

Map of Manogikhvar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manogi Khwar,Manogikhvar,Manugi Khwar,Mānōgī Khwaṟ,Mānūgi Khwaṟ,Māṉōgi Khwar,Māṉōgī Khwaṟ,شيلۀ مانوگی,ماڼوگی خوړ, Manogikhvar

Manogikhvar

Welcome to the Manogikhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manogikhvar. See Manogikhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manogikhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Manogikhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51399/69.91893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Manogikhvar
  •  
Places near Manogikhvar

Online Dating

Manogikhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manogikhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manogikhvar, Afghanistan