-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sar Band Belah

Map of Sar Band Belah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Band Belah,Sar Band Bēlah,Sarband Bela,Sarband Belah,Sarband Bēlah,Sarbandbela,Saṟbanḏ Bēla,srbnd bylh,سر بند بېله,سربند بیله, Sar Band Bēlah

Sar Band Belah

Welcome to the Sar Band Belah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Band Bēlah. See Sar Band Belah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Band Bēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar Band Belah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49404/70.2718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Sar Band Belah
  •  
Places near Sar Band Belah

Online Dating

Sar Band Belah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Band Belah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Band Belah, Afghanistan