Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Dergi Tanah

Map of Dergi Tanah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derga Tahaneh,Derga Tahāneh,Dergah Tahaneh,Dergah Tahāneh,Dergi Tana,Dergi Tanah,Dergi Tānah,Dergī Tānah,Dêrgī Tāṉah,درگی تاڼه,پوستۀ سرحدئ درگی,Ḏeṟgi Tāṉa, Dêrgī Tāṉah

Dergi Tanah

Welcome to the Dergi Tanah google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dêrgī Tāṉah. See Dergi Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dêrgī Tāṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dergi Tanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:39
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Dergi Tanah
Places near Dergi Tanah

Online Dating

Dergi Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dergi Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dergi Tanah, Afghanistan