-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tanah-ye Chashmah

Map of Tanah-ye Chashmah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Tanayn-Chashma,Tahaneh-ye Chashmeh,Tahaneh-ye Cheshmeh,Tahāneh-ye Chashmeh,Tahāneh-ye Cheshmeh,Tana-i-Casma,Tanah-ye Chashmah,Tanah-ye Cheshmeh,Tāna-i-Čašma,Tānah-ye Chashmah,Tānah-ye Cheshmeh,Tāṉah-ye Chashmah,تاڼۀ چشمه,پوستۀ سرحدئ چشمه, Tāṉah-ye Chashmah

Tanah-ye Chashmah

Welcome to the Tanah-ye Chashmah google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāṉah-ye Chashmah. See Tanah-ye Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāṉah-ye Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tanah-ye Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50957/69.95539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Tanah-ye Chashmah
  •  
Places near Tanah-ye Chashmah
Sêrkunḏō Bābā (3.3 km) Gadāy Khēl (3.8 km) Kam Dêrgī (4.5 km) Shahīdān (5.4 km) Zaṟah Kalā (7.1 km) Lyāz Khēl (7.1 km) Zangōr (8.2 km) Farmān Khēl (8.6 km) Miyā Khēl (8.7 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīmzī (8.8 km) Lōy Dêrgī (9.1 km) Shīwū Kalā (9.4 km) Nāşir (9.4 km) Kāh Kats (9.8 km) Kalā (10 km) Lwāṟgah (10.1 km) Bēṯanī Tangay (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Tanah-ye Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tanah-ye Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanah-ye Chashmah, Afghanistan