-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Girday Kats

Map of Girday Kats Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garday Kac,Garday Kats,Gerday Kac,Gerday Kats,Geṟḏay Kac,Girday Kats,Girdaykach,گردی کڅ, Girday Kats

Girday Kats

Welcome to the Girday Kats google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girday Kats. See Girday Kats photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girday Kats area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Girday Kats
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5039/70.10836
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:44
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Girday Kats
  •  
Places near Girday Kats

Online Dating

Girday Kats Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girday Kats, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girday Kats, Afghanistan