-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Girday-Kats Khwar

Map of Girday-Kats Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdi-Kac Khwar,Gerdi-Kats Khwar,Gerdi-Kats Khwaṟ,Gerdikachkhvar,Girday-Kats Khwar,Girday-Kats Khwaṟ,گردی کڅ خوړ, Girday-Kats Khwaṟ

Girday-Kats Khwar

Welcome to the Girday-Kats Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girday-Kats Khwaṟ. See Girday-Kats Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girday-Kats Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Girday-Kats Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5007/70.09872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Girday-Kats Khwar
  •  
Places near Girday-Kats Khwar

Online Dating

Girday-Kats Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girday-Kats Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girday-Kats Khwar, Afghanistan