-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Bambosar Ghar

Map of Bambosar Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bambosar Ghar,Bambosāṟ Ghar,Bambōsār Ghar,Gora Bambusargar,bmbsar ghr,بمبسار غر,بمبوسار غر, Bambōsār Ghar

Bambosar Ghar

Welcome to the Bambosar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bambōsār Ghar. See Bambosar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bambōsār Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bambosar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85082/70.51904
  • Altitude: 2750 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:24
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Bambosar Ghar
  •  
Places near Bambosar Ghar

Online Dating

Bambosar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bambosar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bambosar Ghar, Afghanistan