-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sangrak

Map of Sangrak Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangrak,Sangrāk,sngrk,سنگراک,سنگرک, Sangrāk

Sangrak

Welcome to the Sangrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangrāk. See Sangrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangrāk area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sangrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84044/70.51447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sangrak
  •  
Places near Sangrak

Online Dating

Sangrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangrak, Afghanistan