Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mayimash Kandah

Map of Mayimash Kandah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ma'imash Kandah,Mayi Mash Kandah,Mayimash Kandah,Mayimashkanda,Mayimashkandah,Mayimaskanda,Māyimāsh Kanḏah,Māyimāshkanda,Māyimāshkandah,Māyimāškanda,Māyī Māsh Kanḏah,Mā’īmāsh Kanḏah,khndq maymash,خندقٔ مايماش,مائیماش کنډه,مایماش کنډه, Māyimāsh Kanḏah

Mayimash Kandah

Welcome to the Mayimash Kandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māyimāsh Kanḏah. See Mayimash Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māyimāsh Kanḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mayimash Kandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mayimash Kandah
Places near Mayimash Kandah

Online Dating

Mayimash Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mayimash Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayimash Kandah, Afghanistan