Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → kwh mygl

Map of kwh mygl Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mayigal',Gora Mayigal’,Koh-e Mayigal,Kohe Mayigal,Kohe Māyigal,Kuh-e Mayigal,Kōh-e Māyīgal,Kūh-e Mayigal,kwh mygl,كوهٔ ميگل, كوهٔ ميگل

kwh mygl

Welcome to the kwh mygl google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ ميگل. See kwh mygl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ ميگل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh mygl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:44
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near kwh mygl
Places near kwh mygl

Online Dating

kwh mygl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh mygl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh mygl, Afghanistan