-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Nawia

Map of Darah-ye Nawia Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nawia,Darah-ye Nāwīā,Daranavia,Darrah Nawia,Darrah-e Nawia,Darrah-e Nāwiā,Darreh-ye Nawia,Darreh-ye Nāwiā,درۀ ناویا,Ḏaṟṟah Nāwiā, Darah-ye Nāwīā

Darah-ye Nawia

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nawia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nāwīā. See Darah-ye Nawia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nāwīā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Nawia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97399/70.06213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nawia
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nawia
Darah-ye Nāwīā (0 km) Wutūrū (1.3 km) Khōjil Khandū (1.4 km) Māsamūt (1.6 km) Chandāl (2 km) Waīs Mōrah (2.2 km) Dowlat Shāh (2.7 km) Darah-ye Atī Kōchah Kīlah (2.9 km) Tamōlah (3.1 km) Gōshah Dūr (3.5 km) Lambaṟaī (4.2 km) Uluk (4.4 km) Gadīālah (4.4 km) Manāngōr (4.5 km) Darah-ye Gadīālah (4.5 km) Bālādah (4.5 km) Māyimāsh Kanḏah (5.1 km) Nōrah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nawia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nawia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nawia, Afghanistan