-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Gorangal

Map of Darah-ye Gorangal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gorangal,Darah-ye Gōrāngal,Darrah Gorangal,Darrah-ye Gorangal,Darrah-ye Gōrāngal,Darreh-ye Gurangal,Darreh-ye Gūrāngal,Gorangal',Gorangal’,درۀ گوران گل,Ḏaṟṟah Gōṟāngal, Darah-ye Gōrāngal

Darah-ye Gorangal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gorangal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gōrāngal. See Darah-ye Gorangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gōrāngal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gorangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98299/70.06554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gorangal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gorangal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gorangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gorangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gorangal, Afghanistan