-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah

Map of Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Atikochakila,Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah,Koh-e Atikochah Kelah,Kohe Atekocakila,Kohe Atekočakila,Kuh-e Atekochakila,Kuh-e Atekuchakilah,Kōh-e Atī Kōchah Kīlah,Kōh-e Atīkōchah Kēlah,Kūh-e Atekōchakila,Kūh-e Atekūchakīlah,کوه اتی کوچه کیله, Kōh-e Atī Kōchah Kīlah

Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Atī Kōchah Kīlah. See Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Atī Kōchah Kīlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.986/70.08397
  • Altitude: 2504 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ati Kochah Kilah, Afghanistan