-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah

Map of Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atikuchakila,Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah,Darah-ye Atikochah Kelah,Darah-ye Atī Kōchah Kīlah,Darah-ye Atīkōchah Kēlah,Darra-Atikochakila,Darrah Atekocakila,Darrah Atekočakila,Darrah Atekucakila,Darrah Atekūčakila,Darrah-ye Atekochakila,Darrah-ye Atekōchakila,Darreh-ye Atekuchakilah,Darreh-ye Atekūchakilah,درۀ اتی کوچه کیله, Darah-ye Atī Kōchah Kīlah

Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Atī Kōchah Kīlah. See Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Atī Kōchah Kīlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95068/70.07428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah
Dowlat Shāh (0.3 km) Waīs Mōrah (0.6 km) Lambaṟaī (1.4 km) Māsamūt (1.5 km) Uluk (1.6 km) Khōjil Khandū (1.9 km) Nōrah (2.5 km) Darah-ye Nāwīā (2.8 km) Kandkōrī (2.8 km) Manāngōr (2.9 km) Darah-ye Atī Kōchah Kīlah (3 km) Chandāl (3.1 km) Dārātah (3.8 km) Wutūrū (4 km) Būmbī (4.1 km) Shāhī (4.2 km) Mūndūl (4.4 km) Tamōlah (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ati Kochah Kilah, Afghanistan