-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Mali

Map of Koh-e Mali Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mali,Koh-e Mali,Kohe Mali,Kuh-e Mali,Kōh-e Malī,Kūh-e Malī,کوه ملی, Kōh-e Malī

Koh-e Mali

Welcome to the Koh-e Mali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Malī. See Koh-e Mali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Malī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Mali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99249/70.13294
  • Altitude: 2520 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mali

Online Dating

Koh-e Mali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mali, Afghanistan