-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gunu

Map of Gunu Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gunu,Gūnu,Gūnū,گونو, Gunu

Gunu

Welcome to the Gunu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gunu. See Gunu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gunu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gunu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95156/70.18552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Gunu
  •  
Places near Gunu

Online Dating

Gunu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gunu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gunu, Afghanistan