-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gusha

Map of Gusha Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gusa,Gusha,Gūshā,Gūšā,گوشا, Gūshā

Gusha

Welcome to the Gusha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūshā. See Gusha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūshā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gusha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91718/70.17329
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Gusha
  •  
Places near Gusha

Online Dating

Gusha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gusha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gusha, Afghanistan