-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Aybalam

Map of Aybalam Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aybalam,Ebalam,Ibalam,Ēbalam,ایبلم, Aybalam

Aybalam

Welcome to the Aybalam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aybalam. See Aybalam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aybalam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Aybalam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89406/70.31981
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Aybalam
  •  
Places near Aybalam

Online Dating

Aybalam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aybalam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aybalam, Afghanistan