-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sundurwa Darah

Map of Sundurwa Darah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sundurvadarra,Sundurwa Darah,Sundurwa Darrah,Sundurwa Darreh,Sundurwā Darah,Sundurwā Darreh,Sunḏuṟwā Ḏaṟṟah,سندروا دره, Sundurwā Darah

Sundurwa Darah

Welcome to the Sundurwa Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sundurwā Darah. See Sundurwa Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sundurwā Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sundurwa Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87166/70.36336
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Sundurwa Darah
  •  
Places near Sundurwa Darah

Online Dating

Sundurwa Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sundurwa Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sundurwa Darah, Afghanistan