-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Warnatah

Map of Warnatah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Varnata,Warnata,Warnatah,Warnaṯah,Waṟnata,ورنټه, Warnaṯah

Warnatah

Welcome to the Warnatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warnaṯah. See Warnatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warnaṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Warnatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88131/70.36916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Warnatah
  •  
Places near Warnatah

Online Dating

Warnatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warnatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warnatah, Afghanistan