-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Pandaw

Map of Darah-ye Pandaw Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pandaw,Darah-ye Pandāw,Darrah Pandaw,Darreh-ye Pandab,Darreh-ye Pandāb,Pandau,Pandaw Darrah-ye,درۀ پنداو,Ḏaṟṟah Panḏāw, Darah-ye Pandāw

Darah-ye Pandaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pandaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pandāw. See Darah-ye Pandaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pandāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Pandaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91472/70.18967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:42
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pandaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pandaw
Nuri (1.1 km) Darah-ye Tapah Kāl (1.3 km) Tilī (1.8 km) Shalāgal (2 km) Pandāw (2.4 km) Shamīā (3.2 km) Parmāwān (3.8 km) Kanḏay (4.4 km) Gumrayi (5.5 km) Tamīn (6.9 km) Dūmlām (7.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Najīl (7.4 km) Būmbī (7.6 km) Galwatah (7.6 km) Kūsūk (8 km) Kota (8 km) Mūndūl (8.1 km) Najīl (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pandaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pandaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pandaw, Afghanistan