-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Masahchayr

Map of Koh-e Masahchayr Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Masacher,Koh-e Masachir,Koh-e Masahchayr,Kohe Masacer,Kohe Masačēr,Kuh-e Masacher,Kōh-e Masachīr,Kōh-e Masahchayr,Kūh-e Masacher,کوه مسه چیر, Kōh-e Masahchayr

Koh-e Masahchayr

Welcome to the Koh-e Masahchayr google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Masahchayr. See Koh-e Masahchayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Masahchayr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Masahchayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92817/70.24542
  • Altitude: 3347 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Masahchayr
  •  
Places near Koh-e Masahchayr

Online Dating

Koh-e Masahchayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Masahchayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Masahchayr, Afghanistan