-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Tapahkal

Map of Darah-ye Tapahkal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tapahkal,Darah-ye Tapahkāl,Darah-ye Tapakal,Darah-ye Tapakāl,Darrah Tapakal,Darrah-ye Tapakal,Darrah-ye Tapakāl,Darreh-ye Tapakal,Darreh-ye Tapakāl,Tapakal',Tapakal’,درۀ تپه کال,Ḏaṟṟah Tapakāl, Darah-ye Tapahkāl

Darah-ye Tapahkal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tapahkal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tapahkāl. See Darah-ye Tapahkal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tapahkāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Tapahkal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91451/70.18965
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tapahkal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tapahkal
Nuri (1.1 km) Darah-ye Tapah Kāl (1.3 km) Tilī (1.8 km) Shalāgal (2 km) Pandāw (2.4 km) Shamīā (3.2 km) Parmāwān (3.7 km) Kanḏay (4.3 km) Gumrayi (5.5 km) Tamīn (6.9 km) Dūmlām (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Najīl (7.4 km) Galwatah (7.6 km) Būmbī (7.6 km) Kūsūk (8 km) Kota (8 km) Mūndūl (8.1 km) Najīl (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tapahkal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tapahkal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tapahkal, Afghanistan