Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Jatahkatsu

Map of Koh-e Jatahkatsu Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhatakachu,Koh-e Jatahkatsu,Koh-e Jatakatsu,Kohe Jatakacu,Kuh-e Jatakacu,Kuh-e Jatakatsu,Kōh-e Jatahkatsū,Kōh-e Jatākatsū,Kūh-e Jatakacu,Kūh-e Jatakatsu,کوه جتاکڅو,کوه جته کڅو, Kōh-e Jatahkatsū

Koh-e Jatahkatsu

Welcome to the Koh-e Jatahkatsu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jatahkatsū. See Koh-e Jatahkatsu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jatahkatsū area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Koh-e Jatahkatsu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3115 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jatahkatsu
Places near Koh-e Jatahkatsu

Online Dating

Koh-e Jatahkatsu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Jatahkatsu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jatahkatsu, Afghanistan