-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Malikunda Khwar

Map of Malikunda Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malikunda Khwar,Malikundakhvar,Malikundā Khwaṟ,ملیکندا خوړ, Malikundā Khwaṟ

Malikunda Khwar

Welcome to the Malikunda Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malikundā Khwaṟ. See Malikunda Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malikundā Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malikunda Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85066/70.26969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Malikunda Khwar
  •  
Places near Malikunda Khwar

Online Dating

Malikunda Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malikunda Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malikunda Khwar, Afghanistan