-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darkachi Sar

Map of Darkachi Sar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darkachi Sar,Darkachī Sar,Darkaci Sar,Darkači Sar,Gora Darkachisar,درکچی سر, Darkachī Sar

Darkachi Sar

Welcome to the Darkachi Sar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darkachī Sar. See Darkachi Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darkachī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darkachi Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87901/70.2916
  • Altitude: 2468 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Darkachi Sar
  •  
Places near Darkachi Sar

Online Dating

Darkachi Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darkachi Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darkachi Sar, Afghanistan