-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Mardalu

Map of Koh-e Mardalu Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mardalu,Koh-e Mardalu,Kohe Mardalu,Kohe Maṟḏālu,Kuh-e Mardalu,Kōh-e Mardālū,Kūh-e Mardālū,کوه مردالو, Kōh-e Mardālū

Koh-e Mardalu

Welcome to the Koh-e Mardalu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mardālū. See Koh-e Mardalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mardālū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Mardalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93192/70.14722
  • Altitude: 2372 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:09
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mardalu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mardalu
Shamīā (2.5 km) Tilī (2.7 km) Kanḏay (3 km) Shalāgal (3 km) Parmāwān (3.1 km) Gumrayi (3.5 km) Būmbī (3.7 km) Mūndūl (4.5 km) Dārātah (4.6 km) Kūsūk (4.6 km) Dūmlām (5 km) Shāhī (5 km) Kota (5.1 km) Nuri (5.1 km) Kandkōrī (5.1 km) Dūmlich (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Najīl (5.3 km) Darah-ye Tapah Kāl (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mardalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mardalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mardalu, Afghanistan