-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Gambu

Map of Koh-e Gambu Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gambu,Koh-e Gambu,Kohe Gambu,Kuh-e Gambu,Kōh-e Gambū,Kūh-e Gambū,کوه گمبو, Kōh-e Gambū

Koh-e Gambu

Welcome to the Koh-e Gambu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gambū. See Koh-e Gambu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gambū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Gambu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94186/70.16987
  • Altitude: 2571 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gambu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gambu

Online Dating

Koh-e Gambu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gambu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gambu, Afghanistan