-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Daratah

Map of Daratah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darata,Daratah,Dārātah,Dāṟāta,داراته,Ḏārātah, Dārātah

Daratah

Welcome to the Daratah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārātah. See Daratah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārātah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Daratah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92285/70.09822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Daratah
  •  
Places near Daratah
Dārātah (0 km) Mūndūl (0.7 km) Shāhī (0.7 km) Būmbī (0.9 km) Kandkōrī (1 km) Kūsūk (1.1 km) Dūmlich (1.4 km) Nōrah (1.5 km) Kota (2.1 km) Uluk (2.2 km) Lambaṟaī (2.4 km) Gundali (2.8 km) Dūmlām (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Najīl (3.5 km) Gumrayi (3.7 km) Dowlat Shāh (3.9 km) Siqān Watah (4.2 km) Waīs Mōrah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Daratah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daratah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daratah, Afghanistan