-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tili

Map of Tili Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tili,Tilī,تلی, Tilī

Tili

Welcome to the Tili google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tilī. See Tili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tilī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91644/70.16963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Tili
  •  
Places near Tili
Tilī (0 km) Shalāgal (0.7 km) Shamīā (1.5 km) Parmāwān (2.2 km) Kanḏay (2.7 km) Nuri (2.9 km) Darah-ye Tapah Kāl (3 km) Gumrayi (3.8 km) Pandāw (3.9 km) Dūmlām (5.7 km) Tamīn (5.7 km) Būmbī (5.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Najīl (5.8 km) Galwatah (6.1 km) Kūsūk (6.2 km) Kota (6.3 km) Mūndūl (6.3 km) Dārātah (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Tili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tili, Afghanistan