-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kusuk

Map of Kusuk Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kusuk,Kūsūk,کوسوک, Kūsūk

Kusuk

Welcome to the Kusuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūsūk. See Kusuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūsūk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kusuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91343/70.10192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Kusuk
  •  
Places near Kusuk

Online Dating

Kusuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kusuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kusuk, Afghanistan