-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gumrayi

Map of Gumrayi Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gomra`i,Gomra‘ī,Gumra'i,Gumrahi,Gumrayi,Gumrāhī,Gumrā’ī,Gumṟāyi,گمرائی, Gumrayi

Gumrayi

Welcome to the Gumrayi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gumrayi. See Gumrayi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gumrayi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gumrayi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9036/70.13065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Gumrayi
  •  
Places near Gumrayi

Online Dating

Gumrayi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gumrayi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gumrayi, Afghanistan